Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara

frei v1.0 2 Mb
Android-Anwendung Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara Screenshot

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara

"06.06.1986: You wake up sweaty in your bedroom.
Outside there is a raging storm and it’s raining cats and dogs.
*CRACK* suddenly a loud noise up in the attic makes you sit bolt upright in bed.
A flash lights up the whole room painting creepy shadows on the walls.
Afterwards: Silence and darkness.
The raging storm suddenly stops.
You try to turn on the lights...a blackout.
Luckily a flashlight lies on your bedside table.
The light is weakly flickering and you make your way down to the power box..."
Attic Tales ist ein Retro Rougelike-RPG und gleichzeitig eine Hommage an die gute alte Zeit mit NES/SNES und Co.
Nimm dein Schwert und starte noch heute dein Abentuer :-)!Finde deinen Weg um in das magische Königreich von Xanara zu gelangen!

About Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara

Package name (App ID)
janst.attictales_remastered
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v1.0

Looking for the Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara APK?

The safest way to get Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara (janst.attictales_remastered) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Funktionen
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🐾

Pet Care

Manage your pet's health, activities, and care schedule.

📱

Cross-Device Sync

Seamlessly sync your data across all your Android devices.

Screenshots

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara in Aktion sehen

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara Screen 1
Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara Screen 2
Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara free?

Yes, Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is janst.attictales_remastered?

janst.attictales_remastered is the App ID (package name) of Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara safe to download?

Installing Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara

Get Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara Today

Attic Tales - Ways to Xanara for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Gefaellt dir diese App?

Teile sie mit Freunden und Familie in deinem Lieblingsnetzwerk.

Frag die KI zu dieser App

Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.